A-ploeg

Trainer: Faes Ronny (0496/589821)
Trainingsuren: Dinsdag en donderdag 20:30 - 22:15

Uitslagen

Speeldatum Resultaat Thuisploeg Bezoekers
05-aug-17(20:30) 65- 67 KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
12-aug-17(18:15) 84- 75 Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
19-aug-17(20:30) 69-109 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A GSG Aarschot HSE A
24-aug-17(20:30) 68- 34 KBBC Zolder vzw HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
26-aug-17(20:30) 79- 55 K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
29-aug-17(21:00) 77- 65 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE B
02-sep-17(18:30) 74- 92 BC Grimbergen HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
09-sep-17(20:30) 70- 65 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A BC Asse-Ternat HSE B
17-sep-17(14:30) 72- 62 Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
23-sep-17(20:30) 68- 69 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Dynamo Bertem HSE A
30-sep-17(20:15) 78- 71 L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
07-okt-17(20:30) 83- 59 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A BC Machelen-Diegem HSE A
21-okt-17(18:00) 75- 68 GSG Aarschot HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
28-okt-17(20:30) 67- 60 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Toyota Wouters Diest HSE A
11-nov-17(20:30) 67- 79 BC Opwijk HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
18-nov-17(20:30) 69- 66 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Merchtem Eagles HSE A
03-dec-17(16:00) 62- 82 Fenics Leuven BBC HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
09-dec-17(20:30) 81- 58 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE A
16-dec-17(20:30) 104- 50 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A BC Grimbergen HSE A
19-dec-17(20:00) 59-105 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
06-jan-18(18:15) 75- 86 BC Asse-Ternat HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
13-jan-18(20:30) 51- 71 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE C
20-jan-18(20:45) 77- 56 Dynamo Bertem HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
27-jan-18(20:30) 80- 55 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE A
04-feb-18(15:00) 68- 71 BC Machelen-Diegem HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
20-feb-18(20:30) 108- 58 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Dynamo Bertem HSE A
24-feb-18(20:30) 63- 69 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A GSG Aarschot HSE B
10-mrt-18(20:45) 51- 63 Toyota Wouters Diest HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
17-mrt-18(20:30) 60- 61 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A BC Opwijk HSE A
24-mrt-18(20:00) 71- 69 Merchtem Eagles HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
28-mrt-18(20:30) 57- 79 Toyota Wouters Diest HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
14-apr-18(20:00) 52-120 Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
22-apr-18(16:00) 98- 64 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Fenics Leuven BBC HSE A
01-mei-18(19:00) 47- 61 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A BC Opwijk HSE A
04-aug-18(18:30) 67- 73 BC Grimbergen HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
05-aug-18(17:00) 68- 77 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Gembloux
11-aug-18(20:30) 81- 73 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B
14-aug-18(20:00) 66- 81 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A BBC Croonen Lommel HSE C
18-aug-18(20:30) 71- 73 K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
21-aug-18(20:45) 49- 68 Stevoort BBC HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
26-aug-18(17:00) 85- 65 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
31-aug-18(21:00) 54- 63 Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
08-sep-18(20:30) 52-100 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
15-sep-18(20:30) 76- 44 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Dynamo Bertem HSE A
23-sep-18(16:00) 77-100 BC Asse-Ternat HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
29-sep-18(20:30) 100- 58 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Fenics Leuven BBC HSE A
14-okt-18(16:00) 67- 88 S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
21-okt-18(15:00) 44- 90 BC Machelen-Diegem HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
03-nov-18(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A BC Opwijk HSE B
10-nov-18(20:00) Niet gekend Merchtem Eagles HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
17-nov-18(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE C
25-nov-18(16:00) Niet gekend Black Devils Vorst HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
01-dec-18(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE A
08-dec-18(17:00) Niet gekend Bavi Vilvoorde HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
15-dec-18(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Toyota Wouters Diest HSE A
22-dec-18(20:30) Niet gekend Bct Overijse HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
05-jan-19(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A
12-jan-19(20:45) Niet gekend Dynamo Bertem HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
19-jan-19(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A BC Asse-Ternat HSE B
02-feb-19(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE A
10-feb-19(16:00) Niet gekend Fenics Leuven BBC HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
16-feb-19(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A BC Machelen-Diegem HSE A
23-feb-19(18:15) Niet gekend BC Opwijk HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
02-mrt-19(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Merchtem Eagles HSE A
10-mrt-19(15:00) Niet gekend Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
16-mrt-19(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Black Devils Vorst HSE A
30-mrt-19(20:15) Niet gekend L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
06-apr-19(20:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Bavi Vilvoorde HSE B
13-apr-19(20:45) Niet gekend Toyota Wouters Diest HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A