B-ploeg

Trainer: Lorenzo Geerinckx
Trainingsuren: maandag 20:30 - 22:00 donderdag 21:00 - 22:30

Uitslagen

Speeldatum Resultaat Thuisploeg Bezoekers
04-aug-19(17:00) 79- 74 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
10-aug-19(18:00) 73- 26 Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
11-aug-19(17:00) 79- 58 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B WIZ Basket Leuven HSE A
17-aug-19(20:30) 65- 59 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE A
24-aug-19(20:00) 61- 51 KBBC Zolder vzw HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
31-aug-19(20:30) 78- 82 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B GSG Aarschot HSE C
07-sep-19(20:00) 86- 67 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
14-sep-19(18:30) 77- 54 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Dynamo Bertem HSE B
21-sep-19(18:45) Niet gekend S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
29-sep-19(15:00) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Hageland United HSE A
05-okt-19(18:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B BC Asse-Ternat HSE C
12-okt-19(18:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B BC Grimbergen HSE B
19-okt-19(20:30) Niet gekend Triton Leuven HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
27-okt-19(15:00) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B WIZ Basket Leuven HSE A
09-nov-19(19:00) Niet gekend Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE D 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
16-nov-19(19:00) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Thor Tervuren HSE A
23-nov-19(18:00) Niet gekend De Rode Leeuwen HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
30-nov-19(18:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Bavi Vilvoorde HSE C
07-dec-19(16:00) Niet gekend BC Opwijk HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
04-jan-20(18:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE A
11-jan-20(18:30) Niet gekend Dynamo Bertem HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
18-jan-20(18:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE B
25-jan-20(20:00) Niet gekend Hageland United HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
08-feb-20(20:30) Niet gekend BC Grimbergen HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
15-feb-20(18:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Triton Leuven HSE A
23-feb-20(16:00) Niet gekend WIZ Basket Leuven HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
29-feb-20(18:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE D
06-mrt-20(21:00) Niet gekend BC Asse-Ternat HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
14-mrt-20(18:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B De Rode Leeuwen HSE A
28-mrt-20(18:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B BC Opwijk HSE B
05-apr-20(15:00) Niet gekend Bavi Vilvoorde HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B
18-apr-20(20:30) Niet gekend Thor Tervuren HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B