Ploeg-C

Trainer: Pieter-Jan De Feyter (0495/758418)
Trainingsuren: maandag 20:30 - 22:00 donderdag 21:00 - 22:30

Uitslagen

Speeldatum Resultaat Thuisploeg Bezoekers
02-sep-17(20:30) 82- 50 Thor Tervuren HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
09-sep-17(16:30) 49- 32 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Tigers Halle HSE C
17-sep-17(16:00) 85- 60 WIZ Basket Leuven HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
23-sep-17(16:30) 50- 54 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A
30-sep-17(16:30) 76- 80 Dynamo Bertem HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
07-okt-17(16:30) 77- 19 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Bct Overijse HSE B
22-okt-17(14:00) 71- 56 GSG Aarschot HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
28-okt-17(16:30) 63- 46 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE R
11-nov-17(16:30) Niet gekend Dynamo Bertem HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
18-nov-17(16:30) 57- 55 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C BC Machelen-Diegem HSE B
02-dec-17(18:00) 50- 72 Royal EB Woluwe HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
09-dec-17(16:30) 108- 43 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Basket Groot Zemst HSE B
16-dec-17(16:30) 57- 43 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Thor Tervuren HSE A
06-jan-18(20:30) 60- 52 Tigers Halle HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
13-jan-18(16:30) 62- 51 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C WIZ Basket Leuven HSE A
20-jan-18(20:00) 63- 74 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
27-jan-18(16:30) 61- 56 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Dynamo Bertem HSE C
03-feb-18(18:30) 46- 55 Bct Overijse HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
24-feb-18(16:30) 68- 51 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C GSG Aarschot HSE C
03-mrt-18(18:00) 52- 63 Basket Groot Zemst HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
11-mrt-18(15:00) 63- 74 Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE R 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
17-mrt-18(16:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Dynamo Bertem HSE C
25-mrt-18(16:30) 59- 78 BC Machelen-Diegem HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
14-apr-18(16:30) 86- 28 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Royal EB Woluwe HSE A
11-aug-18(18:30) 53- 57 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE E
18-aug-18(16:00) 57- 52 L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE R 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
25-aug-18(18:30) 43- 65 Bct Overijse HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
08-sep-18(18:15) 49- 83 Basket Betekom HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
15-sep-18(16:30) 76- 43 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Dynamo Bertem HSE B
22-sep-18(17:00) 46- 63 Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE F 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
29-sep-18(16:30) 53- 42 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Tigers Halle HSE C
20-okt-18(20:00) 42- 80 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
27-okt-18(20:00) 48- 57 BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
03-nov-18(16:30) 45- 42 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C BC Opwijk HSE C
11-nov-18(12:00) 54- 85 BC Grimbergen HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
17-nov-18(16:30) 64- 50 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Merchtem Eagles HSE B
18-nov-18(14:30) 55- 78 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Black Devils Vorst HSE A
24-nov-18(18:30) Niet gekend Bct Overijse HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
01-dec-18(16:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Basket Groot Zemst HSE B
09-dec-18(14:00) Niet gekend GSG Aarschot HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
15-dec-18(16:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C De Rode Leeuwen HSE A
05-jan-19(16:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Basket Betekom HSE C
12-jan-19(18:30) Niet gekend Dynamo Bertem HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
19-jan-19(16:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE F
09-feb-19(16:30) Niet gekend Tigers Halle HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
16-feb-19(16:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE B
23-feb-19(16:00) Niet gekend BC Opwijk HSE C 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
02-mrt-19(16:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C BC Grimbergen HSE B
09-mrt-19(18:00) Niet gekend Merchtem Eagles HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
16-mrt-19(16:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Bct Overijse HSE B
30-mrt-19(18:00) Niet gekend Basket Groot Zemst HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C
06-apr-19(16:30) Niet gekend 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C GSG Aarschot HSE C
13-apr-19(19:15) Niet gekend De Rode Leeuwen HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C